March 16, 2010

LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

Morning Sentinel Staff

FAIRFIELD -- Lawrence High School honor roll for third quarter.

Seniors -- high honors: Kaitlin Belanger, Marissa Black, Michael Brooks, Kimberly Caverly, Elizabeth Chenevert, Justin Clark, Sarah Clifford, Erin Dudley, Ian Gage, , Emilee Giroux, Arianne Glabau, Kelcie Grenier, Nicole Guimond, Shaun Hallee, Brittany Hamlin, Leeanne Harding, Matthew Huck, Evan Klane, Amanda Lacroix, Devon LaPlante, Caitlin LaPorte, Jessica Leary, Samantha Lessard, Eric Letourneau, Joshua Lund, Jason Luong, Erica Marcoux,, Stephanie Martin, Abbey McQuilkin, Kelli Murray, Misty Myron, Katie-Lyn Newell, Sydney Nichols, Cote Noonan, William Oakes, Eric Pratt, Kevin Presssey, Courtney Rowell, Storme Savage, Julia Spieldenner, Alex Tingley, Benjamin Violette, Erica Violette and Marina Welch.

Honors: Brandy Armour, Tyler Ashland, Brian Audet, Richard Baldic, Lauren Belanger, Daniel Bernardini, Amanda Boudreau, Stacey Boulette, Heather Boynton, Damien Braley, Nicholas Cates, Grace Chavis, Marissa Cibrian, Joanann Cloukey, Jayme Cloutier, Garrett Collins, Christina Colson, Jasmine Colson, Molly Cooper, Thomas Drouin, Payge Flewelling, Taylor Follansbee, Ashley Fortin, Brittney Fortin, Rikki Garcia, Stephanie Getchell, Daven Giroux, Maxwell Haney, Elizabeth Hannon, Angela Hines, Spencer Hodges, Jody Jackson, Chase Karter, Brandon King, Julia Kusiak Carey, Keri Lancaster, Maggie Lebrun, Robert MacArthur, Matthew MacLean, Travis Marcia, Lauren Marcoux,, Devin McDonald, Jacob Miller, Tyler Millett, Rossiter Mosher, Taylor Murray, Erika Noiles, Krista O'Connor, Holly Paquette, Dean Pelletier, Kenneth Pelotte, Whitney Pollard, Jacob Reid, Kristina Lyn Reider, Cyanne Schoenig, Olga Shabunya, Herbert Shores, Matthew Stevens, Ashley Strickland, Andrew Thibodeau, Joseph Turlo, Jeffrey Tuttle, Aimee Vigue, Brittney White, Andrew Wilson, Javae Wood, Jenna Woods, Chelsea Wright and Suzanne Yeung.

Juniors -- high honors: Lindsay Ball, Robert Belanger, Timothy Carter, Dakota Champagne, Ashley Coro, Alyssa Davis, Jeshua Dearborn, Tyler Emery, Morgan Goodno, Matthew Gyles, Kate Hillman, Molly Hillman, Kaeli Hood, Kelsey Jankovich, Dalton Kimball, Courtney Langley, Jared LaPointe, Miranda Liberty, Christopher Low, Katherine Marchesi, Dakota Marshall, Taylor McCluskey, Janie O'Halloran, Megan Poulin, Jasmin Ramon, Joshua Rogers, Felicia Ross, Shane Smith and Renee Vallier.

Honors: Benjamin Audet, Kayla Beaupre, Chace Belanger, Raymond Booth, Destiny Bouchard, Justin Boudreau, Dalis Bragdon, Anthony Brassard, Zachery Brouillet, Chelsey Bushaw, Eve Campbell, Jeremy Caron, Autum Cater, Marissa Champine, Tracy Chapman, Felicia Chase, Danielle Chesley, Jessica Cormier, Ridge Davidson, Haley Davis, Darcie Denis, Christopher Deraps, Joshua Desrosiers, Curtis Dow, Tyler Drury, Joshua Farmer, Christopher Folsom, Devin Forsman, Samantha Fortier, Travis Fortier, Zachery Gagnon, Joseph Gauthier, Jessica Gerow, Diana Haney, Jeremy Hanson, Jesse Heald, Bryant Higgins, Melinda Hood, Jeffrey Hutchinson, Leah Jankovich, Andrew Klein, Jessica Knowles, Mei-Lei Lam, Justin Landry, Thomas Leonard, Nathan Letourneau, Taija Liberty, Maranda Maciel, Sabrina Madore, Nicholas Masse, Haley McGee, Kristin Melcher, Macey Metcalf, Anneliese Monkman, Brian Moore, Natasha Morris, Esther Mosely, Rebecca Nelson, Matthew Nielsen, Megan Oliver, Felecia Paradis, John Patnaude, Caitlin Peavey, Brandon Pelletier, Samantha Perry, Bobbie Pirruccello, Destiny Pooler, Sarah Pooler, Allyson Poulin, Kyle Rabe, Cassandra Rollins, Amy Ross, Matthew Rowe, Jenna Sementelli, Anthony Shank, Devin Sherman, Steven Sitnik, Courtney Squire, Devon Strasnick, Justin Strickland, Ricky Sweet, Garrison Tardy, Alexander Tompkins, Nicole Veilleux, Shane Vigue,, Devon Watson, Bradley Willette, Joshua Willette and Richard Zebiak.

Sophomores -- high honors: Brandy Alley, Samuel Benham, Kendra Bourque, Margaret Brooks, Makita Champagne, Sekora Doherty, Danielle Dubois, Amber Ezzell, Codey Fabian, Riley Gage, Samara Garcia, Samantha Getchell, Ross Heinrich, Danielle Hodgkins, Kaitlin LaPlante, Devina Murphy, James Pershken, Lucas Quimby, Macy Saucier and India York.

Honors: Paige Ames, Devan Belanger, Jaimie Belanger, Vincent Bernadini, Mary Ellen Blodgett, Kelly Buck, Michael Capponi, Russell Caverly, Issac Chadbourne, Dylan Chamberlain, Tiffani Colby, Casey Conchinha, Chelsea Corbin, Khristina Craig, Marissa Cubbin, Jaime Dangler, Sierra DeRoche, Breal Dumais, Erica Duquette, Tori Dyer, Joseph Estabrook, Natasha Fuller, Brandon Gerry, Jennifer Gifford, Derrick Giggey, David Grant, Jared Grenier, Brendan Hagerty, Briana Halliwell, Lisa Jordan, Katelyn Lachance, Kolby Martin, Zackary McManus, Kattie McQuilkin, Sara Mea, Vanessa Miller, Megan Miville, Mathew Nelson, Melissa O'Donnell, Dyln Packard, Annalise Pelotte, Rebecca Penn, Connor Pillsbury, Jessica Poulin, Sara Quimby, Evan Randazza, Matthew Rolfson, Shawn Russell, MacKenzie Sennett, Shaun Shores, Peter Stanton, Veronica Stanton, Raymond Swett, Kaitlyn Theriault, Jacob Thoma, Christopher Thompson, Kaula Towers, Casey Wadleigh, Olivia White, Matthew Woodbury, Mark Yandian and Michael Zebiak.

Freshmen -- high honors: Mark Addison, Katelynn Arthurs, Courtney Bowen, Tyler Bragdon, Jessica Bucklin, Katelyn Burkhart, Katherine Campbell, Shaun Carroll, Thad Chamberlain, Hannah Chavis, Keith Chesley, Tiffany Clifford, Miranda Costigan, Breanne Depino, Ross Desjardins, Kali Emery, Seth Fales, Nicole Fish, Hannah Fitch, Meaghan Coster, Chynna Fuller, Jennifer Grolimund, Sarah Heald, Ethan Hewlett, Kayla Keay, Maxwell Kenney, Ian Klane, Alex Leathers, Katherine Leclair, Sophia Lindsay, Aron MacLean, Paige Marcoux, Megan Mawhinney, Casandra Moreau, Erika Morin, Ashley Otis, Thomas Patterson, Hailey Pollard, Amelia Rumney, Zayna Rush, Alexander Salvas, Alex Scott, Mark Scully, Hannah Shepherd, Miles Smith, Stewart Thomas, Amanda White, Ashley Wilbur and Victoria Wood.

Honors: Danielle Armour, Roy Barnaby, Ashley Barnes, Nicole Bowen, Jessica Bowers, Britney Bryand, Brianna Burgess, Hope Buzzell, Zachary Cannon, Leah Caverly, Stephen Chace, Nicholas Champney, Hyo-Bin Chung, Mitchell Cooper, Keagan Crowell, Andrew Dawson, Nicholas Drew, Timothy Dudley, Hallie Dugal, Shelby Dyer, Jacob Faulkner, Alexander Fernald, Lisa Fowler, Kayla Gilbert, Alyson Greeley, Jennifer Griffin, Jordan Gurney, Zachariah Hamlin, Garrett Holt, Nicole Huck, Mariah Jackson, Jacob Kerby, Caitlin Koller, Cameron Lagasse, Paige Lanctot, Hailey Lapierre, Anthony Levasseur, Kaitlyn Martin, David Mawhinney, Ceara McDonald, David Metcalf, Megan Moen, Jazmyne Morneau,Sadie Paulette, Paige Pelletier, Johnna Poulin, Stacie Poulin, Emma-Leigh Rioux, Katherine Royer, Spencer Shores, Samantha Spaulding, Joshua Strohman, Steven Tozier, Bryant Wade, Elizabeth Walsh, Brittany Wentworth, Isak Wheaton and Jennifer Willett.

Were you interviewed for this story? If so, please fill out our accuracy form

Send question/comment to the editors




Further Discussion

Here at OnlineSentinel.com we value our readers and are committed to growing our community by encouraging you to add to the discussion. To ensure conscientious dialogue we have implemented a strict no-bullying policy. To participate, you must follow our Terms of Use.

Questions about the article? Add them below and we’ll try to answer them or do a follow-up post as soon as we can. Technical problems? Email them to us with an exact description of the problem. Make sure to include:
  • Type of computer or mobile device your are using
  • Exact operating system and browser you are viewing the site on (TIP: You can easily determine your operating system here.)